Jahr |
Name |
Vorname |
Titel |
1950 |
Nettelmann sen. |
Walter |
Ernst - August 1.Tag |
1952 |
Osinski |
Alwin |
Deutschland-Scheibe |
1952 |
Albert |
Willi |
Pistole 1.Tag |
1952 |
Gliesmann |
Werner |
Pass 3.Tag |
1956 |
Osinski |
Alwin |
Ernst - August 1.Tag |
1957 |
Albert |
Willi |
Haken 2.Tag |
1957 |
Bockisch |
Gerhard |
Pass 1.Tag |
1957 |
Bockisch |
Gerhard |
Stern |
1958 |
Neutel |
Paul |
|
1958 |
Neutel |
Paul |
Stern |
1960 |
Ackermann |
Gerd |
|
1963 |
Albert |
Willi |
|
1965 |
Brandes |
Margret |
Bundesprinzessin |
1966 |
Matthias |
Rolf |
|
1967 |
Ackermann |
Gerd |
|
1968 |
Ackermann |
Gerd |
Ernst - August 3.Tag |
1968 |
Ackermann |
Gerd |
Anlagemeister |
1968 |
Gerlich |
Hans |
Heimat 3.Tag |
1968 |
Gerlich |
Hans |
Ernst - August 2.Tag |
1968 |
Jopp |
Dieter |
Hannover |
1968 |
Gliesmann |
Ruth |
Damen-Festscheibe |
1968 |
Heine |
Maud |
1. Prinzessin Stadtkönigin |
1970 |
Brandes |
Margret |
Trefferscheibe |
1970 |
Ackermann |
Gerd |
Haken 2.Tag |
1970 |
Ackermann |
Gerd |
Heimat 2.Tag |
1971 |
Brandes |
Margret |
|
1971 |
Gliesmann |
Ruth |
|
1971 |
Ackermann |
Gerd |
|
1971 |
Gerlich |
Hans |
|
1972 |
Ackermann |
Gerd |
Pass 1.Tag |
1972 |
Ackermann |
Gerd |
Stern |
1972 |
Schmidt |
Egon |
Ernst - August 1.Tag |
1972 |
Nettelmann jr. |
Walter |
Niedersachsen 2.Tag |
1973 |
Gerlich |
Hans |
|
1974 |
Helmke |
Fritz |
Niedersachsen 2.Tag |
1974 |
Tadje |
Monika |
1. Prinzessin Stadtkönigin |
1975 |
Heine |
Maud |
Damen-Festscheibe |
1976 |
Gerlich |
Vera |
Prinzessin |
1976 |
Brandes |
Helmut |
Ernst - August 2.Tag |
1976 |
Henkel |
Reinhold |
Heimat 3.Tag |
1977 |
Riemer |
Hubert |
Ernst - August 3.Tag |
1978 |
Schnötzel |
Manfred |
1. Ritter Stadtkönig |
1978 |
Brandes |
Helmut |
Heimat 2.Tag |
1979 |
Nettelmann jr. |
Walter |
2. Ritter Stadtkönig
|
1979 |
Gliesmann |
Ruth |
Fritz Ahrberg |
1979 |
Gerlich |
Hans |
Haken 2.Tag |
1979 |
Riemer |
Hubert |
Schünemann |
1980 |
Gerlich |
Vera |
Fritz Ahrberg |
1980 |
Kümmel |
Michael |
Jungschützen-Festscheibe |
1982 |
Gerlich |
Vera |
Brauer Gilde |
1982 |
Grobe |
Wilhelm |
Linden |
1982 |
Riemer |
Hubert |
Schünemann |
1982 |
Schulz |
Rudolf E. |
Pass 3.Tag |
1983 |
Ebeling |
Martina |
Stadtkönigin |
1983 |
Ebeling |
Martina |
Herrenhäuser - Brauerei |
1983 |
Kleinke |
Jörg |
Jugend - Festscheibe |
1983 |
Kowalski |
Hartmut |
Schünemann |
1984 |
Nettelmann jr. |
Walter |
Pass 1.Tag |
1986 |
Grewe |
Ellen |
Stadtsparkasse 1.Tag |
1986 |
Gliesmann |
Ruth |
Plumhoff & Düker 2.Tag |
1986 |
Heine |
Herbert |
Niedersachsen 2.Tag |
1987 |
Gerlich |
Vera |
Damen-Meisterscheibe |
1987 |
Grewe |
Ellen |
Damen-Festscheibe |
1987 |
Matthias |
Irma |
2. Prinzessin Stadtkönigin |
1987 |
Jacob |
Iris |
2. Prinzessin Jugend |
1988 |
Heine |
Frank-Herbert |
Niedersachsen 2.Tag |
1988 |
Krumradt |
Peter |
Ernst - August 3.Tag |
1988 |
Gliesmann |
Michael |
2. Ritter Stadtkönig |
1989 |
Nettelmann |
Thomas |
Haken 1.Tag |
1989 |
Brandes |
Helmut |
Trefferscheibe |
1990 |
Gelbrecht |
Peter |
Haken 2.Tag |
1990 |
Schulz |
Rudolf E. |
Haken 3.Tag |
1990 |
Gliesmann |
Michael |
Standmeister |
1991 |
Gelbrecht |
Gisela |
1. Prinzessin Stadtkönigin |
1991 |
Schmidt |
Egon |
Ernst - August 2.Tag |
1992 |
Brandes |
Heike |
Stadtsparkasse |
1992 |
Nettelmann |
Walter |
Hannover |
1992 |
Redel |
Joachim |
Haken 3.Tag |
1992 |
Schulz |
Rudolf E. |
Pass 1.Tag |
1993 |
Heine |
Maud |
Damenmeisterscheibe LG |
1993 |
Heine |
Frank-Herbert |
Pass 2.Tag |
1993 |
Brenneke |
Peter |
Haken 2.Tag |
1993 |
Jacob |
Iris |
Brauergilde |
1994 |
Gliesmann |
Michael |
Pirsch 1.Tag |
1994 |
Pomnitz |
Bernd |
Pass 2.Tag |
1995 |
Nettelmann |
Thomas |
Pirsch 1.Tag |
1995 |
Gliesmann |
Michael |
Haken 3.Tag |
1996 |
Grewe |
Jens |
Ernst - August 1.Tag |
1996 |
Nettelmann |
Walter |
Linden |
1997 |
Hoppe |
Dennis |
Junioren Festscheibe |
1997 |
Gelbrecht |
Peter |
Pass 2.Tag |
1997 |
Gerlich |
Vera |
1. Prinzessin Stadtkönigin |
1997 |
Heine |
Herbert |
Walter Hamel |
1998 |
Gelbrecht |
Peter |
Ernst - August 1.Tag |
1999 |
Heine |
Maud |
Hannoversche Brauereien |
2000 |
Vollmer |
Wolfgang |
Pirsch 2.Tag |
2000 |
Kowalski |
Hartmut |
Heimat 2.Tag |
2000 |
Krumradt |
Peter |
Fritz Raddatz 2.Tag |
2000 |
Nettelmann |
Thomas |
Niedersachsen 3.Tag |
2001 |
Kowalski |
Hartmut |
Niedersachsen 1.Tag |
2001 |
Ripke |
Björn |
Jugend Festscheibe |
2001 |
Kunze |
Uschi |
Herrenhäuser Brauerei |
2002 |
Henkel |
Reinhold |
Linden |
2003 |
Gliesmann |
Michael |
Haken 1.Tag |
2003 |
Heine |
Frank-Herbert |
Ernst - August 2.Tag |
2003 |
Krumradt |
Peter |
Haken 3.Tag |
2004 |
Nettelmann |
Thomas |
Pirsch 2.Tag |
2004 |
Henne |
Andreas Dr. |
Haken 3.Tag |
2004 |
Heine |
Frank-Herbert |
Kreismeister LG-Auflage |
2005 |
Heine |
Martin |
Stadtjugendkönig |
2005 |
Gliesmann |
Michael |
Pass 1.Tag |
2005 |
Krumradt |
Peter |
Landesmeister LG-Auflage |
2006 |
Schrader |
Astrid |
Hasbi 2.Tag |
2006 |
Heine |
Martin |
Jugend Festscheibe KK |
2007 |
Backhaus |
Elke |
Hasbi 2.Tag |
2007 |
Tolle |
Erich |
Ernst - August 2.Tag |
2008 |
Schulz |
Dennis |
Jungschützen-Meister LG |
2009 |
Schulz |
Dennis |
Jungschützen-Meister LG |
2009 |
Hoffmann |
Marc |
Jugend Festscheibe |
2010 |
Schulz |
Dennis |
Kreismeister Junioren LG |
2010 |
Heine |
Heike |
Festscheibe Rohsner |
2010 |
Schulz |
Dennis |
Stadtjugendkönig |
2010 |
Schulz |
Dennis |
Junioren_Meister LG |
2010 |
Wellner |
Dennis |
Junioren-Festscheibe |
2010 |
Seekircher |
Kareen |
Jugendfestscheibe KK |
2010 |
Seekircher |
Kareen |
Trefferscheibe Jugend |
2011 |
Wellner |
Dennis |
Kreismeister Junioren LG |
2011 |
Wellner |
Dennis |
Junioren-Meisterscheibe LG |
2012 |
Wellner |
Dennis |
Kreismeister Junioren LG |
2012 |
Schulz |
Dennis |
Deutschland |
2013 |
Brandes |
Helmut |
Linden |
2013 |
Brandes |
Helmut |
Stadtkönig |
2014 |
Schulz |
Dennis |
Deutschland |
2014 |
Heine |
Liane |
1. Prinzessin Stadtkönigin |
2015 |
Schulz |
Dennis |
Deutschland |
2015 |
Schulz |
Dennis |
Standmeister |
2016 |
Schulz |
Dennis |
Standmeister |
2016 |
Schulz |
Dennis |
Pirsch 3.Tag |
2016 |
Brandes |
Helmut |
Pass 3.Tag |
2016 |
Rieckenberg |
Stephan |
Gerd Winzer |
2017 |
Schulz |
Dennis |
Ernst-August 2.Tag |
2017 |
Schulz |
Dennis |
Ernst-August 3.Tag |
2018 |
Rieckenberg |
Stephan |
Hermann Wüstehoff |
2018 |
Bleicher |
Kurt |
Walter Hamel |
2018 |
Schulz |
Dennis |
2. Ritter Stadtkönig |
2019 |
Krumradt |
Peter |
Walter Hamel |
2019 |
Krumradt |
Peter |
Stadtkönig |
2019 |
Koch |
Sarah |
1. Prinzessin Stadtkönigin |
2019 |
Rieckenberg |
Stephan |
Niedersachsen 1.Tag |
2019 |
Wellner |
Dennis |
Pass 1.Tag |
2022 |
Krumradt |
Erika |
Hannoversche Brauereien |
2022 |
Wellner |
Dennis |
Standmeister |
2022 |
Abels |
Andre |
Ernst-August 3.Tag |
2023 |
Schulz |
Dennis |
Heimat 1.Tag |
2023 |
Michalek |
Michael |
Niedersachsen 3.Tag |
2023 |
Rieckenberg |
Heike |
Herrenhäuser Brauerei |
2023 |
Rieckenberg |
Stephan |
Hermann Wüstehoff |
2023 |
Brandt |
Marcel |
Pistolenmeister LP |
2023 |
Abels |
Andre |
1. Ritter Stadtkönig |
2023 |
Gliesmann |
Phillip |
2. Ritter Stadtkönig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|